OUR WINNERS

Please click on the gallery below to see our Special Winners

WHITE FENCES CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES

FINAL RESULTS

SHOW SEASON 2018-2019 (4-22-19)

‚Äč

CHAMPION Training Level, Test 3 Open - Jocelyn Kraenzle - Gustav

   RESERVE Training Level, Test 3 Open - Marcel van der Burgh - Dondante

CHAMPION Training Level, Test 3 Adult Amateur - Maren Epstein - Emmy

   RESERVE Training Level, Test 3 Adult Amateur - Janice Turner - DartaNan

CHAMPION Training Level, Test 3 JR/YR - Emily Jackowski - Cederic

   RESERVE Training Level, Test 3 JR/YR - Lilliana Cording - Sunny Boy Blue

CHAMPION First Level, Test 3 Open - Allison Kavey - Bheatrix

   RESERVE First Level, Test 3 Open - Wesley Durham - Brettico

CHAMPION First Level, Test 3 Adult Amateur - Carmen Hanson - Fiona Roy

   RESERVE First Level, Test 3 Adult Amateur - Chris Broadbent - Fiero

CHAMPION First Level, Test 3 JR/YR - Emily Jackowski - Cederic

   RESERVE First Level, Test 3 JR/YR - Matty Harrell - Statement

CHAMPION Second Level, Test 3 Open - Vincent Serrano - Uriel JV

   RESERVE Second Level, Test 3 Open - Reese Koffler-stanfield - Marques WEC

CHAMPION Second Level, Test 3 Adult Amateur - Debra O'Neill - Samson

   RESERVE Second Level, Test 3 Adult Amateur - Shannon Hendrix - Royal Reflection EMF

CHAMPION Second Level, Test 3 JR/YR - Emma Crosby - Freighter Hf

   RESERVE Second Level, Test 3 JR/YR - NO ENTRIES 

CHAMPION Third Level, Test 3 Open - Donna McInnis - Celtic

   RESERVE Third Level, Test 3 Open - Jaralyn Gibson - Skyliner

CHAMPION Third Level, Test 3 Adult Amateur - Anne Welling - Samarant

   RESERVE Third Level, Test 3 Adult Amateur - Jeanette Pinard - Equestricon Bolita

CHAMPION Third Level, Test 3 JR/YR - Alessandra Ferrucci - Anastasia

   RESERVE Third Level, Test 3 JR/YR - Brianna Cintron - Cantal de Aimaran

CHAMPION Fourth Level, Test 3 Open - Emily Wright - Sanchez

   RESERVE Fourth Level, Test 3 Open - Ashley Navarro - Lorenzo

CHAMPION Fourth Level, Test 3 Adult Amateur - Stephen Ruggiero - Dream Works

   RESERVE Fourth Level, Test 3 Adult Amateur - Jeanette Knight - Taraco Mourinho

CHAMPION Fourth Level, Test 3 JR/YR - Madeleine Perry - Smile

   RESERVE Fourth Level, Test 3 JR/YR - NO ENTRIES 

CHAMPION FEI Prix St. Georges Open - Janine Little - Finley

   RESERVE FEI Prix St. Georges Open - Kim Aikens - Fursten Pracht

CHAMPION FEI Prix St. Georges Adult Amateur - Judith Sloan - Porsche's Florencia

   RESERVE FEI Prix St. Georges Adult Amateur - Betsy Tyler - Don Romeo

CHAMPION FEI Prix St. Georges JR/YR - Hanna Irons - Scola Bella

   RESERVE FEI Prix St. Georges JR/YR  - NO ENTRIES 

CHAMPION FEI Intermediate I Open - Jackie Smith - Sunrise

   RESERVE FEI Intermediate I Open - Janine Little - Quartett

CHAMPION FEI Intermediate I Adult Amateur - Jennifer Huber - Duchesse du Pré

   RESERVE FEI Intermediate I Adult Amateur - Leueen Willoughby - Biasini

CHAMPION FEI Intermediate A,B,II Open - Justin Ridgewell - Well Done

   RESERVE FEI Intermediate A,B,II Open - Allison Kavey - Cithas Utopia

CHAMPION FEI Intermediate A,B,II Adult Amateur - Ann Romney - Donatello

   RESERVE FEI Intermediate A,B,II Adult Amateur - Barbara Wendy Denton - Valeriaan G.W.

CHAMPION FEI Intermediate A,B,II JR/YR - Tanya Strasser - Renassaince Tyme

   RESERVE FEI Intermediate A,B,II JR/YR - Tanya Strasser - Deja Vu Tyme

CHAMPION FEI Grand Prix Open - Heather Bender - Zairo Interagro

   RESERVE FEI Grand Prix Open - Susan Jaccoma - Viking

CHAMPION FEI Grand Prix Adult Amateur - Jennifer Huber - Madame Noir

   RESERVE FEI Grand Prix Adult Amateur - Kim Jackson - Utah

CHAMPION FEI Grand Prix JR/YR - Molly Paris - Countess

   RESERVE FEI Grand Prix JR/YR - NO ENTRIES 

CHAMPION USDF Freestyle Adult Amateur - Katie Hoog - Tageslicht

   RESERVE USDF Freestyle Adult Amateur - NO ENTRIES 

CHAMPION FEI Freestyle Open - Susan Jaccoma - Viking

   RESERVE FEI Freestyle Open - Heidi Degele - Decor Hd

CHAMPION FEI Freestyle Adult Amateur - Nancy Binter - Arend Z

   RESERVE FEI Freestyle Adult Amateur - Linda Currie - Zodan

CHAMPION FEI Para Open - Alanna Flax-Clark - El Paso

   RESERVE FEI Para Open - NO ENTRIES 

CHAMPION FEI Para Adult Amateur - Lee Garrod - Question

   RESERVE FEI Para Adult Amateur - Rebecca Hart - Fortune 500

CHAMPION FEI Para Freestyle Adult Amateur - Lee Garrod - Question

   RESERVE FEI Para Freestyle Adult Amateur - NO ENTRIES 

CHAMPION Pony Open - Lauren Chumley - Bayshore Simen

   RESERVE Pony Open - Julie Fromhold - Valencia

CHAMPION Pony Adult Amateur - Jennifer van de Loo - Duke of the Dawn

   RESERVE Pony Adult Amateur - Laura Wodar - First of Mayes

CHAMPION Pony Jr/Yr - Scarlett Hansen - Umour de Glatigny

   RESERVE Pony Jr/Yr - Lilliana Cording - Sunny Boy Blue

CHAMPION Developing Horse Open - Justin Ridgewell - Jolene

   RESERVE Developing Horse Open - Lauren Sprieser - Guernsey Elvis

© 2023 by WHITE FENCES CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES. Proudly created with Wix.com

  • Facebook Social Icon