OUR PAST WINNERS

SEASON 2019 - 2020

Please click on the gallery below to see our Special Winners

High Percentage Amateur Division: Melissa Bradford
High Percentage Amateur Division: Melissa Bradford

press to zoom
High Percentage Young/Developing Horse: Marcus Orlob
High Percentage Young/Developing Horse: Marcus Orlob

press to zoom
Trainer Raffle: Linda Todenhagen
Trainer Raffle: Linda Todenhagen

press to zoom
High Percentage Amateur Division: Melissa Bradford
High Percentage Amateur Division: Melissa Bradford

press to zoom
1/7

SPECIAL AWARDS 2019 - 2020 
 

Outstanding Volunteer: Lynne Poole


Groom/Working Student raffle winner: Jessie Hayes (nominated by Lauren Chumley)

Trainer raffle winner: Linda Todenhangen (nominated by Joanne Marcoux)

 

High Percentage Jr/Yr: Paula Matute Guimon with Legacy's Walentino


High Percentage Amateur: Melissa Bradford with Wicked Dalton


High Percentage Open: Lauren Chumley with Leeloo Dallas

High Percentage Young/Developing Horse: Marcus Orlob with Glory Day

90301378_1046480139064519_67499547024246
89448576_1046481545731045_55768591694928
89625002_1046481999064333_64834769698275
SEASON 2018 - 2019

Please click on the gallery below to see our Special Winners

Trainer - KATHY CONNELLY
Trainer - KATHY CONNELLY

press to zoom
High Score Jr/Yr NATALIA BACARIZA
High Score Jr/Yr NATALIA BACARIZA

press to zoom
PRIZES
PRIZES

Director's Chair for Champion Bridle Bag for Reserve Champion

press to zoom
Trainer - KATHY CONNELLY
Trainer - KATHY CONNELLY

press to zoom
1/7

SPECIAL AWARDS 2018-2019 


Outstanding Volunteer: Monica Barranco


Groom/Working Student raffle winner: Tara Morrison (nominated by Janine Little)

 

Trainer raffle winner: Kathy Connelly (nominated by Steve Ruggiero)

 

High Percentage Jr/Yr: Natalia Bacariza


High Percentage USDF Amateur: Maren Epstein


High Percentage FEI Amateur: Rachel Stickland


High Percentage Open: Olivia LaGoy-Weltz

58382502_798016723910863_858156920688816
57536211_798016860577516_352935213382657
SEASON 2017 - 2018

Please click on the gallery below to see our Special Winners

Trainer Raffle: Juan Matute Sr.

press to zoom

Groom / Working Student: Marcie Farmer

press to zoom

Best Medic: Julie Heslin

press to zoom

Trainer Raffle: Juan Matute Sr.

press to zoom
1/4

SPECIAL AWARDS 2017-2018 


Outstanding Volunteer: Ellie Brimmer


Groom/Working Student raffle winner: Marcie Farmer (nominated by Jessie Steiner)

 

Trainer raffle winner: Juan Matute Sr. (nominated by Juan Matute Jr)

Best Medic Award: Julie Heslin

29871791_553837441662127_135832413462144
29750036_553837491662122_250546607305984